Понедельник, 16.07.2018, 03:58
Приветствую Вас, Гость
2015
Анна Мордасова, ДПО "Родничок", МБОУ СОШ с. Баловнево

Александра Жданова, ДО "Доброград", МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Данкова


Мария Пугачева, ДО "Радуга", МБОУ СОШ с. Спешнево-Ивановское


Юлия Павловская, МС "Русь", МБОУ СОШ с. Баловнево


Мария Трухина, ДО "СОВа", МБОУ СОШ с. Ягодное


Ирина Канушина, ДО "ШАР" МБОУ СОШ с. Березовка


Дженнифер Хайдебрехт, ДО "Надежда" с. Бигильдино


Анастасия Фетисова, ДО "МЫ", МБОУ ООШ с. Ивановка


Кирилл Куранов, ДО "Алые паруса", МБОУ лицей №4 г. Данкова (филиал в с. Политово)


Мария Сучкова, ДШО "Маленькая страна", МБОУ СОШ с. Воскресенское


Вадим Запольский, ДО "Синяя птица", МБОУ лицей №4 г. Данкова


Игорь Деревнин, ДО "СМиД", МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Данкова


2014

Дарья Гребеникова, МС "Русь", с. Баловнево
Дарья Матюхина, ДО "МЫ", с. Ивановка
Дмитрий Варламов, ДО "Алые паруса", с. Политово
Иван Нестеров, ДО "Синяя птица", г. Данков
Ксения Сергеичева, ДО "СОВа", с. Ягодное
Мария Малюкова, ДО "Надежда", с. Бигильдино
Милана Бения, ДШО "Маленькая страна", с. Воскресенское
Юлия Мокшина, ДО "ШАР", с. Березовка
Олеся Манина, ДПО "Родничок", с. Баловнево
Павел Лазарев, ДО "СМиД", г. Данков
Юлия Федянина, ДО "Радуга", с. Спешнево-Ивановское


2011 


   
  Трофимов Андрей, ДО "МЫ"

 
  Симакина Валерия, ДО "Синия птица"

           
 Вялых Ирина,  ДО "Доброград"


    

Цветкова Наталья,  ДО "Маленькая страна" 


      

Баранова Ольга,  ДО "Алые паруса"  




 Сергеичева Надежда, ДО "СОВА"
 




   

Омельченко Анастасия, ДО "Шар"                                
________________________________________________________________________________________

2012 


  Анисимов Иван,                                                        Любименко Оксана ,
  ДО "Доброград"                                                           МС "Русь"


              Пантюхина Дарья,                                                           Полунина Анастасия,
                   гимназия                                                                         Бигильдино


                     Попова Екатерина                                                       Родкина Виктория
                     Воскресенское                                                                Березовка  
             

              Солдатова Екатерина                                                       Сиротина Любовь
                         лицей                                                                         Ягодное
   

                 Талыкова Ольга
                      Политово                                         
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

2013 


      
            Дымов Максим                                    Дубоносов Сергей                             Миляева Лилия                                Плишкина Виктория                
           МБОУ лицей №1                                   МБОУ СОШ №1                       МБОУ СОШ с. Сп. Ивановское                 МБОУ ООШ с. Ивановка


        
               Леденев Илья                               Филатова Екатерина                           Белоусова Анна                              Кретова Екатерина
      МБОУ СОШ с. Бигильдино              МБОУ СОШ с. Воскресеновское            МБОУ СОШ с. Баловнево                    МБОУ СОШ с. Ягодное

  
         Сафонова Александра                         Долгих Валерия
       МБОУ СОШ с. Березовка                         МБОУ СОШ №1